Régional Jeunes 2020

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
ALIA AGZZOUM3KJUDO - JU JITSU RENAISSANCEU15-48 
YASMINE AGZZOUM3KJUDO - JU JITSU RENAISSANCEU15-57 
CHLOE ALBERT1DJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU21-70 
DELPHINE ALGOET1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU18+70 
ENOLA ALVAN1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-63 
LENA ANTOINE3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-32 
CHLOE ART1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-63 
CARLA AUGUSTIN1DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21-63 
KENZA AZZAOUI4KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1U15-32 
LENAELLE BACHIE3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-40 
NORIANE BAGUETTE3KJ/JJ.CLUB ARLONU18-70 
CLARA BARZIN2KJ.C. SAMBRE ET HEUREU15-63 
LAURA BASTOS BANDEIRAS1KJ.C.OREYE JUDOU18-57 
LUCIE BELOTTE1KJ.C.VERLAINEU18-57 
MELISSA BEVINGTON1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU18-57 
KENZA BIDAOUI1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU15-48 
CHLOE BIERNAUX1DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-63 
CAMILLE BISSOT2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-40 
SABRINA BOHET2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-52 
GABRIELLE BOUVIER3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18+70 
MARIELLE BOUVIER3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-57 
CLOE BRAECKEVELT1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21+78 
ADELE BRIOU3KJ.C.LINCENTU15-52 
MARIE BUCHER1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-57 
BRITTANY CARDON1KROYAL J.C. MONSU21-70 
CHIMENE CARDON1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-57 
CANDICE CASTIN2KJ.C.ASAHIU18-57 
LAURENCE CHAVAGNE1KJ.C.OTTIGNIESU21-52 
GLADYS CHIAVETTA4KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-63 
LORINE CHOPIN?J.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-52 
ZOE CLAERBOUT2KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-63 
ANNAELLE CLUDTS3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-52 
CHLOE CODOGNOTTO1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-52 
ORIANE COOLSAET2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-63 
MELISSA CORBISIER3KJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDOU18-70 
ALESSIA CORRAO1DROYAL J.C. VISETOISU21-63 
LOELIA CRAPEZ3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-63 
LISE CUVELIER2KJ.C.ATHOISU15-63 
MANON CVIJANOVIC3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-52 
CELIA DARRAS5KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU15-36 
ORIANE DATH1KJ.C.SAKURA BRAINEU21-57 
ANAIS DAVID3KJ.C. BORLEZU15-52 
SEVERINE DE MOL3KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-57 
EMY DECRAUX2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-48 
LOLA DEGAND3KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU15-57 
ESTELLE DEKIERE1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU18-63 
ERIN DELHAYE3KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU15-36 
LUNA DELOBBE3KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU18-70 
JUSTINE DETRICHE1DJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU21-57 
ATHENAIS DHYNE4KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-40 
HELENA DIDDEN1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-70 
AMANDINE DIDEMBOURG3KJ/JJ.CLUB ARLONU18+70 
ANNA GFEY DJINDJO3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-63 
LYLA DONCEEL4KJ.C.FLORENNESU15-48 
THEA DONCEEL4KJ.C.FLORENNESU15-44 
CLEMENCE DUBOIS1DJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU21-57 
ANAELLE DUFOUR1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21-70 
EUPHEMIE DUQUENNOIS4KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-48 
ORANE DUQUENNOIS1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-52 
LOREDANA DUROISIN1KJ.C.SIRAULTU21-70 
ELISA DZIEGALA1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-63 
RIHANE EL BOUJDAINI3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU15+63 
THANAE EL IMRANI3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-48 
CELIA ELMEKKI3KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU15-40 
EMMY ENGELEN3KROYAL JUDO CLUB LA HULPEU15-57 
LEANE ENGLEBERT2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15+63 
LOLA FACHE1KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-48 
ZOE FERCOT3KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU15-57 
AMANDINE FILIPETTO2DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-63 
ELENA FILIPETTO3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-36 
OLIVIA FILIPETTO1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-52 
LEA FLAWINNE1KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18+70 
CLARA FONTAINE NGONGO1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-70 
MANON FRANCQ1KJ.C.FLORENNESU18-52 
NORAH FREDERIX3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-63 
LISA GALOCHE3KJ.C.FLORENNESU15-40 
NATHALIE GARZANITI3KJ.C.SALMU15-57 
ENOLA GASPARD1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-52 
EMILIE GENOT3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-70 
MARINE GERIN1KJ.C.OLYMPIC BRAINOISU18-70 
CECILE GERMYS3KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15-52 
MARGAUX GILLES2KJ.C. ROYAL KODOKAN MARCHEU15-48 
PAULINE GILLET1KJ.C.LINCENTU18-70 
SARAH GILSON2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-48 
IZAAURA GOUTHIER1KJC IPPON LA LOUVIEREU18-63 
LAURINE GREGOIRE1KJ.C.FLORENNESU21-70 
COSIMA GRUMIAUX1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-63 
MANON HARDAT1DJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU21-70 
MAYA HEINEN3KJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX ET DAU15-44 
EMMA HENROTTIN2KJ.C.SOLVAYU18-48 
MARINE HERBILLON1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-48 
LAMICE HIMMI4KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU15-40 
LING XIA HONG2KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-52 
CELIA HOUBEN1KROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AMU18-63 
NOURIA LOUISE IDRISSA1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21-57 
NOURIA LOUISE IDRISSA1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21-57 3e Place 
JADE ION2KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU18-57 
LEA ISTAT1DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18+70 
LEYLA JAMAIGNE1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21+78 
CELIA JAMAR1DROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTERU18-63 
LEONIE JANSSEN1KJ.C.WELLINU21-57 
LAUREEN JANTI1DJ.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNESU18-63 
MAELLE JEFFMAR3KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-44 
MELANIE JEUNIEAUX1KJ.C.REBECQU18-52 
AGLAE JULLIEN1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-63 
LINA KAMBOUI1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-63 
INES KARTAOUI3KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU15-44 
INES KHALDAOUI5KROYAL JUDO CLUB NIVELLESU15-52 
MAURINE GURAYA KHIDAS1KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-52 
LEYLA KLUCKERS1DROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-57 
ZOE L HOOST3KJ.C.LINCENTU15-52 
CHARLINE LARROQUE1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU18-57 
AELIA LATORRATA1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-52 
CLEA LATORRATA3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-44 
MANON LECHARLIER1DJ.C.FRAMERIESU21-57 
LAURA LECHIEN1DJC.KODOKAN VIESVILLEU21-48 
MARIE LOMBA1KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU18-48 
NAOMIE MAES1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18+70 
ROMANE MAGGIO2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-70 
MIA MARCHAL6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-57 
EMMA MASUY1KJ.C.OUFFETU21-52 
ANNETTE LIVANE MEBONG KONEO3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18+70 
SCHAYNA MILER3KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU15-44 
MAELYS MINART2KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-48 
MARIE LISE MOINET1DJ.C.BASTOGNEU21+78 
MORGANE MOLLERS2KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU15-44 
LINA MOUTI2KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU21-52 
EVA NAGY1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-44 
ELYSE NAVEZ2KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU15-48 
PHUC THAO AN NGUYEN2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-48 
EMILIE NTWA ELONGA3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU21+78 
LOULA OGUZ6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-52 
ASTRID OOSTERHUIS2KJ.C. AUDERGHEMU15-52 
ASA SABINA OROUSBIEV3KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU15-44 
EVINE MAELLE OVAYOLU3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-48 
EMELINE PAREE3KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU15+63 
LEA PARYS1KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-40 
FLAVIE PREVOST1KJ.C. ITTREU18-52 
APOLLINE PRIELS2KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU15-40 
LOLA RAES1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-52 
CLEMENTINE REGNIEZ1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-57 
EMILIE RIPOCHE2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-52 
JOSEPHINE RONVEAUX3KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU15-44 
LEAH ROUSSEAU2KJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU15-57 
CASSANDRA SANFILIPPO1DE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIU21-57 
CASSANDRA SANFILIPPO1DE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIU21-57 3e Place 
AISSATOU SARR3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21+78 
LISA SCHATTENS6KROYAL J.C.LESSINOISU18-48 
FLORINE SCHEITLER3KJ.C.LINCENTU18+70 
VICKY SCHEITLER3KJ.C.LINCENTU18+70 
MAELYSS SCHEMAN1DJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU18-63 
YVELINE SCHMITZ1KJ.C.SALMU18+70 
VICTORIA SIBILLE1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-44 
LOUISE SOENS3KJ.C. KOGA - MOUSCRONU15+63 
LOU SOHET3KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU15-48 
CHARLINE SOLBREUX1KECOLE JUDO ERQUELINNESU18-57 
CAMILLE STERNON2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-40 
EMMA STRAGIER1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-57 
LEA STRAGIER1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-52 
MAGALI TARTINVILLE1KJC CHAUMONT-GISTOUX ET DAU18-57 
CHARLINE TERMONT1DJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU21-70 
SHAMINU TETA3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU21-57 
ELYNA THIBEAU1KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU21-52 
MARINE THUYSBAERT2KJ.C.SOLVAYU15-44 
YURIKO THYSSEN3KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU15-40 
MAILYS TREUTTENS1KJ.C. TORIU18-63 
MIA UNDORF3KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU15+63 
CELIA VAN BENEDEN2KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-32 
JULIE VAN DELSEN2KJ.C.FRAMERIESU18-70 
SASHA VAN DOOREN1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-44 
EVA VAN HONACKER3KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU15-40 
JADE VERBAUWHEDE2KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-44 
JONNA VOELL1KROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTERU21-70 
ALIX WIGNY1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-48 
CLARYS WILMOT1KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU21-70