Régional Jeunes 2020

Categories

Competitors

NameGradeClubCategory  
RAYAN AABBASSI1DROYAL BRUSSELS JUDO INSTITUTEU21-81 
JAHOUR ABDELILAH4KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-38 
MAXENCE ADAM1DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-60 
AMIRKHAN ADZHAMATOV2KROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AMU15-42 
THEO AGOSTINI4KJ.C.SAKURA BRAINEU15-34 
EMIR AKHATBAKIYEV3KROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTERU15-46 
RIDVAN AKHMEDOV1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
SOUFIANE AL AYACHI3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18+90 
UGO ALBERT4KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-34 
MADAI ALVAN1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-66 
GUILLAUME ANTOINE2KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-60 
PIERRE ANTOINE4KJ.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNEU15-38 
GOR ARAKELYAN3KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-73 
AYMERICK ATANGANA3KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1U15-50 
MATIAS BALABAN1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-55 
OZIAS BANYAMOLI6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-66 
YANIS BARDAXOGLOU1DJ.C. AUDERGHEMU18-66 
NIHAL BARTIAUX2KJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDOU18-73 
ROMMEL JUNIOR BAYIHA OTTO3KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-60 
MATHEO BEAUCHOT2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-42 
WILLIAM BEAUDUIN2KJ.C.VERLAINEU15-66 
FELIX BECKERS4KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-38 
NICOLAS BELLET6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-42 
YOUCEF BELMELIANI3KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU15-60 
AMIR BENABDESSALEM2KJ.C. COLFONTAINEU18+90 
ANIS BENAISSA3KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1U15-42 
MATTEO BENEUX3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU15-60 
FENG HAO BEVINGTON1DJUDO JU-JITSU DES FAGNES COUVINU21-81 
KHASU BISIMBIYEV1DJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-73 
TOM BLOMMAERT2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-50 
MATHIEU BOSENDORF1KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-66 
MAXIME BOUCHAT1KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU21-60 
DYLAN BOUCHER1KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU21-60 
RODRIGO BOUCHER2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-50 
ANAS BOUGHEZAL4KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-50 
BILAL BOUGHEZAL5KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-66 
ILYES BOUJRAF3KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1U15-42 
QUENTIN BRAEM3KROYAL J.C.LESSINOISU15-46 
AUGUSTIN BRANDI2KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU18-90 
ANTONIN BRIJNAERT2KJC.KODOKAN VIESVILLEU15-50 
JONATHAN BRUNIN2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21+100 
ANTOINE BRUYERE2KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-34 
ANTOINE BUCHET3KJ.C.WELLINU15-55 
PIERR ISSA BUIJLE6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-60 
ANTOINE CAMMARATA2KROYAL J.C. MONSU21-81 
DJIBRIL CARLIER2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-38 
JASON CARLIER3KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU18-50 
NICOLAS CARRASCO1KJ.C. TORIU18-50 
RAFAEL CARVALHO ANDREAZA SENA5KROYAL JUDO CLUB NIVELLESU15-66 
TOM CELANJI3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-60 
SOFIAN CHAABANE1DASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-55 
IDRISS CHAFI3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-55 
SAIF CHAKIR2KJC IPPON LA LOUVIEREU15-46 
TADDEO CHARLE1KROYAL J.C. MONSU21-60 
JEAN CHARLIER1KJ.C.ASAHIU21-81 
ABDEL LATIF CHEKOUDRI1KJ.C.ASAHIU18-50 
HUGO CHEVREMONT3KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-81 
IMRAN CHULIKOV3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-60 
NOAH CIRINO3KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU18-46 
TOM CODOGNOTTO1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-73 
FLORIAN COMES1DROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU21-73 
MARC CONSIDERANT6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-50 
JEFFERSON COOLSAET1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-66 
JEROME COPENAUT1KROYAL J.C. C-J-B-I - LA BOUVERIEU21-73 
LORENZO COSENTINO3KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU18-66 
NICOLAS COUNET3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU15-50 
NICOLAS CRAWFORD2KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU18-50 
DIMITRI CUCHE1KJ.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNEU21-81 
TOM DAELMAN2KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU18-46 
CEDRIC DAUCHAT2KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU15-55 
CLEMENT DE MAERTELAERE4KJ.C.SOUVRETOISU15-50 
MAXIME DE RYCKE1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU21-60 
HUGO DEBLIQUY1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-66 
BRANDON DECAUWERT3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-81 
NICOLAS DEJACE2DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21-90 
NOAH DELEU3KASBL SEISHIN J.C.U15-46 
LUKAS DELOBBE1DJ.C.SAINT-DENISU21-73 
ALESSANDRO DELPLANQUE2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-55 
ANTONIN DEMATHIEU3KTOKUI JUDO CLUBU15-55 
NICOLAS DEMBIERMONT1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-60 
NOAH DEMESMAEKER1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-81 
CLEMENT DEMPTINNE2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-66 
LEO DEPASSE1KE.RANSARTOISE DE JUDO - S.BUGLIU18-90 
LOUNY DERAEDT6KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-50 
NATHAN DESSY2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15-46 
SAMUEL DESTER2KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU18-60 
THOMAS DESTER3KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU15-38 
NOAH DEVILLE2KJ.C.SAKURA BRAINEU18-81 
ROMAIN DEVOET3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU18-60 
MATHIS DEWEER3KJ.C. KOGA - MOUSCRONU15-34 
FRANCOIS DEWEZ2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-46 
BOUBACAR DIALLO1KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU21-73 
NICOLAS DIERICKX1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU21-60 
ABDOULLA DJAIBRAILOV1DJ.C.NAMUROISU21-81 
SAYFOULLA DJAIBRAILOV1KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-73 
APTI DJANARALIEV1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-66 
MATT DOBBENI2KJ.C.WELLINU21-100 
SAM DROOGHAAG3KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU15-50 
ANTOINE DUCHESNE1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-73 
YOHANN DUCOURTIEUX3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-90 
ARNO DUFERMONT2KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-55 
ALEXANDRE DUFRAIGNE3KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU15-38 
LUCA DUHIN2KJ.C.FRAMERIESU18-66 
OLIVIER DUMEZ1DROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU21-90 
JORDAN DUPREZ3KROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOISU15-34 
ADRIEN DUTILLOY1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-50 
LUKA DVALI3KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU15-38 
AMSAR DZHAMALDINOV3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-42 
OSMAN DZHAMALDINOV1KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-55 
ALI DZHANCHURAYEV1KJ.C. EVASIONU21-73 
KHIZIR DZHANCHURAYEV1KJ.C. EVASIONU18-66 
DAIAN EDELKHANOV2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-50 
DENI EDELKHANOV3KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-66 
MARTIN EFFINIER1KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-60 
AMIN EL BOUJDAINI3KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18-81 
DIAE EDDINE EL MOUADDAN QZAIBRI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-66 
NATHANAEL ELOY1DROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU21-73 
NIZAR ESSAIDALI2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-100 
VICTOR EYSACKERS3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU15-60 
CHARLIE FASOL3KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEU15-55 
NATHAN FAVREAU3KJ.C.NAMUROISU15-60 
YAKOUB FEKI2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-46 
ELIOTT FELLER3KROYAL J.C.GAUMAISU15-46 
SEBASTIEN FRANCOIS1KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-55 
SALAVAT GABAYEV6KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-55 
NICOLAS GARZANITI1KJ.C.SALMU18-66 
JULES GASPARD3KJ.C. TROIS PONTSU15-34 
LOIC GAUTHIER3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-50 
MOUHAMMAD GAZALOEV1DJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-66 
RAMZAN GAZALOEV1DJ.C.BASTOGNEU21-73 
THEO GEDIK1KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU18+90 
THIMOTY GEDIK3KROYAL JUDO BUDO CLUB HERSTALU15-66 
GAUTHIER GEISS1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-55 
AXEL GERARD3KROYAL J.C.GAUMAISU15-46 
SHADARI DARIUS GERMYS3KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-46 
ALEXANDRE GEVAERT1KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU21-73 
NEMO GHIDETTI2KJ.C.ATHOISU18-90 
REMY GILBERT4KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU15+66 
LOUIS GILSON2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-38 
MATTEO GINEPRO1KJ.C.REBECQU21-66 
VICTOR GODFRIND2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-60 
IGOR GOESSENS3KJ.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNEU18-66 
TRISTAN GOULARD2DJ.C.SAINT-DENISU21-73 
NOE GOUVERNEUR1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-73 
CELIAN GREGOIR2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-38 
NOAH GREGOIRE2KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU15-60 
ANTOINE GRIFFON2KJ.C.LINCENTU18-66 
MAXENCE GRIFFON3KJ.C.LINCENTU15-34 
STANISLAS GRZYB1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU18-66 
HICHEM GUENFOUD3KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU15-55 
MICHAEL GUZ3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-55 
NICOLAS GUZ3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-60 
STEFAN GUZ3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-55 
TOMAS GUZ1KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU21-66 
AUGUSTIN HALLARD4KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-60 
GABRIEL HAMELRIJCK2KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-34 
JULIEN HAMELRIJCK1KR.I.G.W.U18-55 
ALBERT HAMIDOV3KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-46 
DILAVER HANCI1KNEKO ANDERLECHTU21-73 
LUDOVIC HANCK3KJ.C. KODOKAN GAUMAISU15-66 
ADRIEN HANON1KJ.C. TORI INCOURTU21-73 
ELYAS HANSEN3KJ.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNEU15+66 
MATHIS HENAUT1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-66 
ROMAIN HENDRIKX1DJ.C.ANDRIMONTU21-90 
MARYS HERMANNS3KKGL JUDO UND JU-JITSU CLUB EUPENU18-73 
NATAN HERMANS3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-46 
ELIAS HILBRING1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU18-73 
THEO HIRSOUX1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-73 
NAEL HONOREZ2KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-42 
SIMON HOPPE1KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU21-66 
JOACHIM HUAUX1DJ.C.SOLVAYU21-66 
HUGO HURDEBISE1KROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOISU18-55 
ROMAIN HUSTIN4KJ.C.SAINT-DENISU15-55 
ABDELKARIM IMASSODANE4KNEKO ANDERLECHTU18-60 
ADAM ISSAEV3KROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU21-73 
RAMZAN IZNAUROV3KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-90 
ZACKARIA JAMAIGNE1DJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-90 
HUGO JAUMOTTE2KJ.C.TELLINU18-81 
CLEMENT JEANDRAIN1KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-66 
KIERAN JOB2KJ.C.BASTOGNEU18-46 
JOSHUA JONCHKEERE2KJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDOU15-60 
DAVID JOSPIN3KROYAL J.C.ELOUGEOISU21-90 
THELOR JUNION3KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU15-34 
ILIAS KADDOURI4KJ.C. DEUX HAINEU18-81 
MAMIKHAN KADIMAGAMAYEV3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-50 
MARWAN KAMEL3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU18-73 
GRIGOR KARAPETYAN3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU15-42 
NOAH KEMPEN3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-90 
ABDUL KERIMOV3KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15+66 
GASPAR KERRINCKX3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-34 
DENI KHADZHIMURADOV2KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU15-46 
SIMON KHIDAS3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-46 
DANIEL DAVID KHUTSISHVILI1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU15-55 
PHILIPPE MICHEL KHUTSISHVILI1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-55 
CHAREBA KOCHKIANI3KKGL JUDO UND JU-JITSU CLUB EUPENU15-50 
FILIP KOTOWICZ2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-55 
BRICE KOTSIFAKOS2KJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-81 
KAIS KOUKI3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-55 
VLADISLAW KRYSZCZAK3KROYAL J.C.GAUMAISU15-42 
ALIM KUMYKOV3KJ.C.FRAMERIESU21-66 
ROMEO LAGRANGE1KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU18-55 
RAYYAN LAKHDAR3KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU15-50 
ARNAUD LALLEMAND1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-60 
BASTIEN LAMBERMONT3KJ.C.HABAYU15-50 
AURELIEN LAMBRECHTS3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-38 
MATTHEW LAMBRECHTS1KJ.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITYU21-81 
NIELS LANNOYE2KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-38 
THOMAS LEBLANC1DJUDO TEAM HERMEEU18-66 
ROMAN LECLAIRE3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-38 
SIMON LECLERCQ1KJ.C.SEN.NO.SEN - ANDENNEU18+90 
KILIAN LEFEBVRE1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUU21-73 
THIBAULT LEGRAND1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU21-60 
NATHAN LENAERTS1KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-46 
ALEXANDRE LEQUEUX1KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-60 
SIMON LINSMEAU1KJ.C.PETIT RECHAINU21-60 
FELIX LONCIN1KJ.C.REBECQU18-73 
BENJAMIN LUC1DJ.C.BASTOGNEU21-90 
QUENTIN LUMEN1KJ.C.ATHOISU18-81 
ABDUL KERIM MAGOMADOV1KJ.C.NAMUROISU21-81 
COLIN MALEVE3KJ.C.WELLINU18-60 
SAHAK MANUKYAN3KJUDO CLUB ST.GILLESU15-66 
ESTEBAN MARCHAL3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU18-55 
JUSTIN MARLIERE1KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEU18+90 
JACKY MARSCHAL3KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU15-55 
MYLAN MASY1KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18-60 
COME MAUREY1KASBL SEISHIN J.C.U18-55 
GREGORY MAZURENKO1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU18-73 
NAIM MEDIOUNI ZAOUDI4KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU18-81 
MARWAN MEGHOUZI1KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-81 
THEO MINART1DJ.C.GRAND HORNUU21-60 
GORAN MOCCI1KJ.C.ANDRIMONTU21-81 
NATHAN MORREALE2KROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AMU15-46 
LUCAS MOUREAU2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU21-66 
ALIM MUKHAMEDOV1KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-60 
LUBANZADIO DAN MUNDUTI1KJ.C.GREZ-DOICEAU ASBLU18-90 
TOM NAGY3KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU15-38 
ADAM NASR2KJ.C.OREYE JUDOU15-60 
YVES NDAO1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU21+100 
LOIC NICOLAIJE1KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU21-100 
MARIUS NINFORGE1KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-66 
MATHIEU NKENG METOUKE3KROYAL CROSSING CLUB SCHAERBEEKU18-60 
ADRIEN NOEL1DJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU21-73 
ALEXIS NOEL3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-38 
QUENTIN NOEL1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU21-66 
EVAN NOTTEBAERE2KJ.C. KOGA - MOUSCRONU15-34 
JULIEN NUTAL1KJ.C.IPPON MARCHINU18-60 
MAEL NUYTTEN4KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-60 
THOMAS NUYTTEN3KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-66 
DAVID OGANEZOV1KJ.C.BASTOGNEU21-73 
MOHAMED AMINE OUDI3KJ.C.BASTOGNEU15-55 
MATTEO PASQUARELLI2KJ.C.SOLVAYU15-66 
MARCO PELLEGRITI2KJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU18+90 
ANTOINE PEROGLIO CARUS3KJ.C. IPPON BRAINEU18-66 
DIEGO PICRY3KJUDO KODOKAN DOTTIGNIESU15-66 
LUCAS PIRLOT1DKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU18-66 
JULIEN PIRON1KJ.C.IPPON MARCHINU21-66 
CEDRIC POLDERS1KJ.C. LE TREFLE N° 1U18-66 
JULIEN PONSART1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-66 
ANDREI POPA2KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU18-60 
REMI QUERTAIN3KASBL J.C. DE JAMBESU15-50 
CYRIL QUINET1DJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU21-60 
THEO RAES2KROYAL J.C. MONSU18-50 
IMRAN RAHOU2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-38 
ERIC RAICK1KROYAL J.C. VISETOISU18-90 
LENI RAQUET1KKANO J.C.TOURNAISIENU18-55 
ELLIOTT RAYMOND2KROYAL INTER GEMBLOUX WAVREU15-34 
MOMMED TAHA RHARIB3KROYAL J.C.MONTAGNARD-CHARLEROIU15-46 
MATHIEU RIPOCHE1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-55 
BASTIEN ROYEN1KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU21-90 
BADIS SAADA2KJ.C.ASAHIU18-60 
ELIAS SABA2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-46 
SIDY SARR3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21+100 
ARNO SAUDOYEZ3KJ.C.LINCENTU18-81 
AUDRIC SCHMITZ1DJ.C.SALMU21-100 
JULIEN SCHOUFFLER1DJC.KODOKAN VIESVILLEU18-50 
AXEL SERVAIS3KJ.C.FLORENNESU15-46 
AMET SHABANI3KJ.C.UCHI-MATA FORRIERESU18-90 
MAXIME SOLAGNA1KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU18-55 
HUGO SOLBREUX1KJ.C.FLORENNESU21-66 
OMAR SOUADJI1KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-55 
SIMON STASSART2KJUDO NEUPRE WALLONIEU15-38 
ADRIEN STREIGNARD3KJ.C.KYOSHOBUU15-42 
ALEXANDER SZULC3KJ.C.BUDO BRUXELLESU15-66 
RADOUHANE TASSEL2KJ.C.GRAND HORNUU18-73 
AYMERIC TATON3KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-50 
MOHAMED TAZI3KROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU15-42 
JOSEPH TCHOLADZE2KJ.C.DOJO LIEGEOISU18-66 
JULIEN THIRY2KJ.C.ROYAL ARDENNE-JUDOU18-60 
JOSHUA THUYSBAERT3KJ.C.SOLVAYU15-42 
SARDAR TILLAEV3KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU21-73 
ATALAY TOKALAK3KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU15-50 
DORIAN TOUBEAU4KROYAL J.C. MONSU15-66 
FLORIAN UNDORF1DROYAL J.C. STAVELOTU21-81 
THOMAS URBAIN2KJ.C.ZITA KYOTEIU15-55 
EMILIEN VALENTINETTI1KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU18-81 
ANTOINE VAN DER PERRE1DROYAL J.C.KANIDO - HERSEAUXU18-90 
AXEL VAN ESCH1KROYAL J.C.BEYNOIS ET AMU18-55 
MATTHEO VAN HOECKE1KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU18-55 
MAXIME VAN HOOLANDT1KJ.C. JUDO DES ECAUSSINNESU18-81 
MATEO VAN LEENDERT3KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU15-55 
RAOUL VAN LEENDERT1KJ.C.PLOMBIERESU21-73 
MAXIME VAN RECHEM1DA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21-60 
SERAPHIN VANDEGAR1DROYAL JUDO CLUB PEPINSTERU18-73 
LARS VANDEMEULEBROECKE2KJ.C.ATHOISU21-66 
EVAN VANDEN BERGHE2KJ.C.SAMBREVILLEU15-50 
CORENTIN VANDENSCHRICK2KJ.C. A-B-W - JODOIGNEU18-66 
TIM VANDEPUT3KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-50 
AMAURY VANDERBREETSTRAETEN1KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21-60 
THOMAS VANDERHOEVEN3KJ.C.NAMUROISU18-66 
GUILLAUME VANDEVELDE1DJ.C.C-A-M AISEAU PRESLESU21-60 
THIBAULT VANHEEDE1KJ.C.ASAHIU21-81 
LOIC VANKERKEM1KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU18-60 
MATHIEU VANKERKEM1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEU21-66 
AYMERIC VANSTEENKISTE1KJ.C. TORIU18-66 
GAUTHIER VEREECKEN3KJ.C.DJOBAN METTETU18-60 
ERWAN VERSTRAETE1KJ.C.BUSHIDO SAIVEU18-90 
GUILLAUME VILZ2KROYAL J.C .KODOKAN SPADOISU18-46 
LOUIS VITS1DJ.C. LA CHENAIEU21-90 
THOMAS VOUSURE1DJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU21-81 
MARTIN WAEGENEERS3KA.M. ROYAL POSEIDON RYUU21-66 
NATHAN WASSALA LISUMBU3KJUDO TOP NIVEAU - TOURNAIU15-38 
ROMAIN WATTIAUX2KJ.C.IPPON SOIGNIESU15-66 
LOIC WILLIQUET2KJ.C. LA CHENAIEU15-46 
BENJAMIN WINTGENS1KSPRIMONT JUDO TEAMU18-60 
ARCHIBALD WISCHOFF2KJ.C. AUDERGHEMU15-42 
ROMAN YAKHIEV1KJ.C.HABAYU21-81 
ALVAR YLIRUUSI2KJ.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITYU18-60 
TEO YLIRUUSI1KJ.C. JUDO RYU SPORTCITYU18-73 
SAMI ZARHANE3KAMICAL J.C. LA LOUVIEREU15-55 
ZAURBEK ZUBAYRAEV3KJ.C. JUDO KODOKAN VALCAU21-66